?

Log in

° J A M E S F R A N C O °

Anything & Everything about James

Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated


Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
Bio
BirthName: James Edward Franco
Nickname: Ted, Teddy
Birth date: April 19, 1978
Birthplace: Palo Alto, CA
Rules
1. Bashing isn't allowded. Respect James and his fan.
2. Credit all sources for new, translation, pictures or videos.
3. Credit you're taking anything from this community.
4. Please put all huge posts (like graphics, pictures etc) under an LJ-Cut.
5. Use tags (for ex. news, photos, icons, etc..)
6. Try to indtroduce yourself when you join! ;)
Affiliates
If you'd like to be affiliate with this community, just drop a comment!! ^_^

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
clairdelune_0
hyori_jjang
crazysis

Credits

Layout by: appleleaf; (modified by ery_90)
Header by: ery_90 
Moodtheme by: ery_90


Layout profile code thanks to ReversesCollide



Statistics